Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-14T11:16:50+05:30
2014-05-14T11:29:21+05:30
If i write this in hindi most of them will be red underlined which they would not except by saying that there are many swearwords so writing in english translate it in hindi.

once, upon a time there was a forest there were many people who cutted all the trees and they cutted 2-4 trees in 2 days. and after they were tired in the sun with the sweat they came into mu shadow this happened regularly and i was very angry and upset with this one day i shouted ae- very loudly they were very scared i told them all that they do with the tree and they were very emotional and stopped their work and again they never came in that forest to cut the trees.
5 3 5