Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-20T15:51:47+05:30


1. chalk box
2. rubik's cube
3. ice cube
2 3 2
Comment has been deleted
yup
dice
dice, ice,oven,a wooden block,a square book,a molded stole,an old T.V set,cubic paper,sugar,a desktop computer
hey thanks @ Pallu6
2015-05-20T19:05:52+05:30


1.pencil box
2.chalk box 
3.Rubix cube 
4.sugar cube
5.ice cube
soory i could not tell anymore :(
0
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
?? wt
Comment has been deleted
:) true :P