Answers

2014-05-14T13:47:41+05:30
1.The great aim of education is not knowledge but action.
2.Education is the best weapon
3.The foundation of every state is the education of its youth.
4.Education is a better safeguard of liberty than a standing army.
5.
If you think education is expensive, try ignorance.
6.
Education is learning what you didn’t even know you didn’t know
7.
Don’t get mad, learn to add
1 3 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-14T14:26:10+05:30
Teacher-the key to the future is the education.AS a noble teacher they take a stand and they lending there hand to hold our hands and show us the way to reach the land(destination)
Today a reader ,2-marro a leader  .2day they teach us  to hold the pen and make us to draw the new future 
2 4 2