Answers

2014-05-14T22:44:42+05:30
There is a proverb in Tamil says "when u do wrong things in morning ,same thing(what u did) will come to u by afternoon) .
when u live with principle every 1 will respect  
some people may thing that v c't be honest to every 1 v mingle .b'coz in this comparative world people some time 4r'get to be  ethics and finally in end of the story they will be in  wrong side .
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-15T07:59:59+05:30
We all know the people who help others , god help those people . and after all honesty is the best policy that we all know . we harvest what we bow. 
you can add any story as incident in the essay
truth the main thing is most important for the honesty. the trust , faith and truth are the keys leading towards honesty
1 5 1