Answers

2015-05-24T11:20:29+05:30

DHONI  Hi Rohit what will be the outcome of the match?
ROHIT   I dont know.But I want to win this match.
DHONI oh nice thinking.
ROHIT thank you.

1 3 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-24T13:17:25+05:30


DHONI:hi Rohit. how is ur practice going on

ROHIT: Hi Dhoni.our practice is going on fine. do you think you will win the match today

DHONI: Yeah I'm confident enough that we will win today.But if the situation demands you guys can win

ROHIT:That is the same going on in our minds too

DHONI: I hope we play a fair game tonight and the best players win the tournament

ROHIT: Yes. Then best of luck

DHONI:Thanks same to you

2 5 2