Answers

2014-01-19T11:44:30+05:30
-1.5ab+6-2a-4.5b
i am sorry
but I am not so sure bout this one...!
1 5 1
you are failed
Hawwww
What is the answer then
The Brainliest Answer!
  • man
  • Ambitious
2014-01-24T08:54:08+05:30
3ab-9b-4a+12
3b(a-3)-4(a-3)
(a-3)(3b-4) are the required factors for give equation

1 5 1
write ans
Tip: For factors watch out for the common portion in the equation, you are surely to get the answer quickly then :-)