Answers

2015-05-24T13:06:44+05:30
Mother-Purna Shova Bajracharya
she doesn't lives withe her parents.
elder brother- Sabin
Father- Kul Ratna Bajracharya
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-24T13:35:33+05:30
A kumari is born as a human being and changes into a living goddes.She is born with some particular rights.A kumari does noT GROW UP with her biological parents. she has to live in the 'KUMARI HOUSE'.
1 5 1