Answers

2014-05-16T10:16:06+05:30
We are very lucky to live in this century because we grew up in a world of electronics. We can use sites, explore the web and Internet, and chat with friends without meeting them face-to-face! Now, there may be downsides to that. We are now not as chatty as before. We text more. Car crashes are main causes of that. 
3 1 3
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-16T21:11:43+05:30