Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-25T17:19:22+05:30
Give a proper detail about the topic. this is only article. but it should not be too long.
2 3 2
Poojan plz help meeeee
poojan plz write fast..........
exuse me u only ask how to write first u read properly!!!
plzz elaborate ur answer with enough details as it helps to the user
ok sorry prakriti i was not well
2015-05-25T17:35:31+05:30
1. Firstly we have a clarity about the topic that we taken or that was given.
2. Write a neat and perfect introduction regarding the topic
3. Write the article in simple, easily understandable language
4. See that the article not be a long one such that every one can be read if it is not much long i.e., the article is better if we complete it within 1500 - 2000 words.
5. After completing introdduction and main part.. give a kirrack conclusion.
6. Make sure
 that your article reads quickly and easily.
7. Then read the whole twice or thrice such that you can know the mistakes that you did and get a chance to correct them.
8. Finally give an appropriate and perfectly suitable title to that article 
                           
                                       **************


1 5 1
hope it helps u deariee :)
really it helped me a lot in my homework. And would you like to be my friend
:) thank u.. plz click on thanks n mark anyone's answer as best if they hels