Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-25T21:48:34+05:30


1) civic culture 2) Abraham Lincoln.......
3 2 3
Thank u say thanks if I helped u guys please please
thank a lot
Ty guys
u r welcome
Kkk
2015-05-25T21:49:57+05:30
1. Civic Culture is essential for the survival of democracy.
2. Abraham Lincoln has said that 'democracy is the government of the people ,by the people for the people.
3 5 3
:) you r welcome
my pleasure :)
:)
thank a lot
:) you r welcome deariee