Answers

2014-01-19T15:30:17+05:30
Its a bay and doesn't belong to any state. It forms the northeastern part of the Indian Ocean.It adjoins the entireeast coast of India which is shared by the states of Andhra Pradesh, Tamilnadu, Orissa and West Bengal.
1 5 1
u have to be smart to answer this
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-01-19T15:31:02+05:30
Bay of bengal is the largest bay in the world.it is a bay and doesn't belong to any state.

1 5 1
its ok....
you are also smart
why..?
asking these complicated questions
ohh thanks