After humayun who was the humayun 2 ?
1)Shahajahan 2)Babur
3)Aurangzab 4)Shivaji

2
yeah but ur not that intelligent
i mean you did not give the reason
ya i know mujhe samajh ni aa raha tha kaise likhu isliye ni likhi
lolz i was just joking! u ARE intelligent! i was just joking why did u tke it seriously? u r very intelligent
thankyou

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-16T15:02:41+05:30
Aurangzeb is the second humayu
i hope this is helpful
2 3 2
i think it will aurangzeb....
hey u didnt give any one best
thankyou ankush for give it best
  • Brainly User
2014-05-16T15:04:22+05:30
Aurangzeb was known as the second Humayun because of their similarity in work and decisions.
Hope I helped!!!
1 5 1