Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-05-17T12:13:09+05:30
As per scientific researchs it was proven that normally humans use only 10% of their brains ,but i think some don't even use that 10% .
1 5 1
trid well but its wrong dude
actuially 10% is a myth i think so
no problem but well trid
yes it may 3 or 4% just
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-17T12:14:25+05:30
A normal person can use 3 or4% max. 
in whole world one men Enstine who  use 6% of his mind 
1 5 1
right
wt?? o.O
yes
ohh god i was thinking that i'm using more than 10 % of my brain!!!!!!! :P