Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-17T12:39:04+05:30
Yes u r correct the role of police and military people is to protect their society and their nation from bad people.
police work for 24 hrs and they are like the safety guards of us they help people in anyway they are made police for the service of their people. but some police officers are also had been corrupted.
2 5 2
what is the role of police and millitry to protect our country and society. i need this in 1000 words
2014-05-17T12:47:19+05:30
They give us security from bad people s they are like wall of protection
0