Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-29T21:15:48+05:30
The basic unit of a matter is a molecule.
A mixture retains the properties of its components
3 5 3
yaa may be.. but matter is composed of molecules hence it is the basic unit of it
hmm correct
It was a difficult job explaining u souvik :)
Reply me,......... I gave u a link watch that ques
Okay poojan m messaging u a link see it
2015-05-29T21:26:00+05:30
The basic unit of a matter is a molecule........ A mixture retains the propertiesof its components....
1 5 1