Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-29T21:12:22+05:30
Sun is main source of energy because there is no other ultimate source of heat and light energy in the solar system
2 5 2
2015-05-29T21:14:54+05:30
Sun iz main source of life in d universe by indirectly as plants utilise d sun light nd prepare it's food so its food i only i.e., o2 nd some materials so sun iz main source of life in d whole universe
1 5 1