Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-17T18:48:03+05:30
If you stop using tobacco then with in 24 hrs risk of heart attack decrease
and within 2 months lung function increased upto 30%
2 5 2
its very simple you'll save some money wasting in buying it and as well as large amount of money for you treatment.........
thnx
thnxx
wlcm
2014-05-17T18:56:03+05:30
The 2 major benifits of quitting tobbaco are:-
1) it reduces the bp rate.
2) the teeths that become yellow because of the intake of tobacco came white again.
hope this helps u!!!!!!!!!!
1 5 1