Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-30T20:28:10+05:30


Friendship is the ship that never sinks.
3 5 3
:)
yaa the answer is nothing but the ship that is in between me and u people :P heheee nice answer
yeah:)
thnku frnds
welcome.
2015-05-30T20:31:53+05:30


The ship which never sinks is Friendship .
and in the given picture there are friends enjoying.

So the word is Friendship.

hope his may helps uu..............
1 5 1