Answers

2015-05-31T20:47:33+05:30
Wind energy
 I will provide electricity through wind mills 
solar power
i will also provide energy by solar panels
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-05-31T21:06:20+05:30
I am water
I dry out all the thirst all living beings on the earth
there are many uses of me
people bath with my water and they wash utensils
I give vitamins and minerals to human bodies
i pour life on this earth
1 5 1