Answers

2015-06-01T19:52:59+05:30
(speed)
|              /
|            /
|          /
|        /
|      /
|    /
|  /
|/_________________ (distance)
1 5 1
how?
come on . dont keep me waiting please
go to my profile and click on "invite to friends" and then i will accept u
how to reach your profile?
come on
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-02T11:07:01+05:30
Please look at the attachement given
see uniform motion means body covers equal distances in equal intervals of time.So for 1 second if a body travels 1meter, for 2seconds it should travel two meters
Explanation:Find the slope of graph 
It is constant throughout the graph
slope=chage in y coordinate/change in x coordinate
the graph is 

2 3 2