Answers

2015-06-02T12:22:46+05:30
I think its both. It makes human lazy and gives human many good things also like to communicate using phone.
0
mark as brainliest
not only phone dear
i know it is eg
yeah
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-02T12:27:59+05:30
According to me science and technology is both boon and curse 
but mostly we can say that it is curse to us and our mother earth .due to this technology the scientists re not only inventing many thing but also causing many problems to our mother earth 
2 5 2
sss
plzz mark as best
here power cut
sorry
can answer