Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-02T22:24:15+05:30
It will effect the person very badly. Because the persons mouth will be Acidic. And his teeth will be Acidic. So by this his teeth will start loosing power and fall. And all the outer most layers of the Mouth will start falling off.
The precautions are to use some of the items which are "basic in Nature"
12 3 12
2015-06-02T22:26:35+05:30
His mouth will become acidic . These changes can be controlled by doing toothpaste which is a base and will bring his mouth to nuetral or pH7 or he could eat baking soda.
7 4 7