Answers

2015-06-03T10:06:52+05:30


1) MAJOR HARMIDER PAL SINGH
2) MAJOR MANOJ TALWAR
3) LT. COL. VISHWANATHAN
4) LT. COL. VIJAYARAGAHVAN
5) LT. COL. SACHIN KUMAR
6) MAJOR AJAY SINGH JASROTIA
7) MAJOR KAMLESH PATHAK
8) MAJOR PADHMAPHANI ACHARYA
9) MAJOR MARRIAPAN SARVANAN
10) MAJOR RAJESH SINGH ADHIKARI

2 5 2
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-06-03T10:29:59+05:30


Major Ajay Singh Jasrotia
Lt. Colonel Vishwanathan
Lt. Colonel Vijayraghavan
 Lt. Colonel Sachin Kumar Kanderiya
 Major Kamlesh Pathak
Major Padmaphani Acharya
 Major Harminder Pal Singh
Captain Amol Kalia
 Captain Amit Verma
Lt. Vijayant Thapar
Captain Haneef Uddin
Lt. Saurav Kalia


2 5 2
tia i m not saying to you
ok
but my name is anisha
hmmm
ohh okay