Answers

2015-06-03T13:06:33+05:30
New delhi........... 24 times it got changed
1 5 1
intact means
ummm ... here i meant complete
yes.....it is complete
yaa,this is complete and correct answer
hmmmm yes
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-06-03T13:07:49+05:30
What is india's capital ? How many times it got changed?

answer=Delhi

India's capital have been changed 24 times from history
1 5 1