Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-19T09:26:35+05:30


No this depend on how much plant get water ,sunlight ,co2 in the locality like in desert area a simple plant cant run its photosynthesis process but in plain it can make their own food and it will survive.
2 5 2
OK.thts fne...but what in the case of all the plants in a vegetable garden
no it also depend on quantity if there are so many then ever one cant take the amount of nitrogenous compound they want
thnq
wlcm
mark any of us ans as best
2014-05-19T09:28:34+05:30


Well it depends on that how much carbon-di-oxide and sunlight is taking.....
1 5 1