Answers

2015-06-03T17:30:57+05:30


Art topics are
Still life painting
Any sketch of an animal 
Nature painting
Carnival drawing
Architectured sketh of a building or a house
Designs of any thing
An aquarium drawing
A musical instrument drawing 

1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-05T18:57:12+05:30
carnival drawing
nature related drawing
drawing on any current topics
drawing a sketch of any great leader
drawing any cute cartoon character
and mainly,
the drawing about the current topic 'global warming' is the best and the easy drawing
even i got 5 1st prizes for the drawing on global warming on district wise
so i am suggesting you this topic :)
2 5 2