Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-05-19T16:30:42+05:30
. A list or itemized display, as of titles, course offerings, or articles for exhibition or sale, usually including descriptive information or illustrations.b. A publication, such as a book or pamphlet, containing such a list or display: a catalog of fall fashions; a seed catalog.2. A list or enumeration: "the long catalogue of his concerns: unemployment, housing, race, drugs, the decay of the inner city, the environment and family life" (Anthony Holden).
2 5 2
K..TQ
what i donot understand
It means "Okay..ThankYou"
K.....TQ
It's my pleasure..
2014-05-20T15:41:16+05:30
My file has been att.................................
1 5 1