Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-05T11:28:49+05:30


Following Adjectives can be used to describe good health-
1. Healthy
2. Clean
3. Appetizing
4. Pure
5. Fresh
6.Strong
7. Agile
8. Successful
9. Fit
10. Sporty
11. Cheerful
12. Wholesome
13. Robust
14. Rambunctious
15.Sound
16. Hardy.
2 5 2
thanks it helped me a lot
You're welcome.
2015-06-05T12:14:38+05:30


HEALTHY
WHOLESOME 
WELL-BALANCED
ESSENTIAL
GOOD
RESTORATIVE
PROFITABLE
THERAPEUTIC
SENSIBLE
BENEFICIAL
PURE
CLEAN
CALORIE
FLAVOURLESS
FRESH
lightly salted....


1 5 1