Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-05T11:52:37+05:30
Self discipline is most important for a student to maintain in both home as well as school.It is one of the most important and useful skill , everyone should possess.
In a school if a student is maintaining decorum then it will help to develop a peaceful environment.
Self discipline means self control and inner strength. If students are self disciplined then there will be no fights among students.Also they will try to understand each and everyone's point of view. If there will be no fights and no chaos then the environment of the school will automatically be improved.
5 4 5
2015-06-05T12:10:09+05:30
Yes, I got the answer and thank a lot
0