Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-05T11:46:01+05:30
Other name of black soil is regur soil

3 4 3
character sketch of minor and major characters in the story of mylife by hellen keller
please ask your question in the question box
ok
2015-06-05T11:46:51+05:30
Regur soil is the other name for black soil.
1 5 1
character sketch of minor and major characters in the story of mylife by hellen keller