Answers

2015-06-05T19:18:22+05:30
Yes if the temperature changes the state of matter also changes . for example
water in liquid state changes to ice in solid state when temperature is decreased .

7 4 7
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-05T19:19:57+05:30
Yes if the temperature changes the state of matter also changes . for example
water in liquid state changes to ice in solid state when temperature is decreased



2 5 2