Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-06T10:38:33+05:30
How to make an Egg Float in water???
What you'll need:
One egg
Water
Salt
A Bucket
Instructions:
Pour water in the bucket and make it half full.
Stir in lots of salt.
Pour in plain water until the glass is nearly full (do not disturb or mix the salty water with the plain water).
Gently lower the egg into the water and watch what happens.

The EGG will float.
 
2 5 2
mark as brainliest
click on the yellow button beside my answer plzzzzzz
can u pleasetel me more
can u pls tell me more ur ideas r really good
2015-06-06T11:10:41+05:30
One of the secular claims against Christianity is that the modern worlds increasing knowledge of the world through science has made belief in miracles unjustified at best and positively irrational at wrost. recentaly ,biologist and atheist.
0