Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-06T12:57:31+05:30
Factorizing 4489 into prime factors we get:
67*67=67² (67 is a prime itself).
Therefore , the square root of 4489 is +67 or -67.
====================================
If you were looking for the square of 4489 , the answer is:
(4489)²=20151121.
Ans:The square of 4489 is 20151121.
======================================
3 4 3
*please
Hello , now quickly mark it as the best!
Thank you!
u deserve it
ummm ...dont make me embarrased
2015-06-06T12:59:47+05:30
The ans will be 67
its not possible to explain with the symbols i will send it soon to u
1 5 1