Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-07T20:15:56+05:30
Animal cell only has plasma membrane which is more flexible and the plant cells has cell wall which prevents them from changing shape.
2 5 2
mark as brainliest click on the yellow button plzzzz
click on the yellow button beside my answer plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz
2015-06-07T20:16:25+05:30
Because animal cell requires a small amount of water so it brusts because it does not have vacoules which can absorb excess water  whereas the plant cell require a lot of water.which also have large vacoules.

1 5 1