Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-07T21:27:23+05:30


according to my opinion, marking system is the best one than the grading system. because if we had marking system, one will know his/her stamina nad their intelligent in studies and can able to try to improve theirselves which couldn't happen in grading system due to many will get the same grades.
2 5 2
Excellent
:) hehee but i dont say thanks fr ur compliment as per the rules btwn both of us :P
haha
:)
2015-06-07T21:27:40+05:30


Grading system in in india because it does not create partition among friends of little margin it also gives the student a less humiliating influence.

0