Answers

2015-06-08T13:08:32+05:30


You can learn it in form of song . it is affective and easy also

0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-08T13:14:03+05:30


YOU MAKE ALL THE ELEMENTS AS A STORY OR BY MAKING THE WORDS IN INTO A MEANING AND FUNNY MANNER FOR
                                   
EX:1)HYDROGEN AS HYDRAGON 
     2)HELIUM AS HALLEM AND SO ON.........
      HOPE IT HELPS............

3 5 3
PLZZZZZZZ MARK IT AS THE BEST
ok
Hydrogen as Hydra , Helium as Hellen Keller ,etc
but we need to take as some funny and small words so we can remember it.......................