Answers

2015-06-08T23:22:49+05:30
Milawat means 'corruption'.....
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-09T02:17:49+05:30
The process of making something poorer in quality by adding another substance. FOR EXAMPLE: 1)Mirchi powder is often Adulterated by brick powder. 2) Honey is often adulterated with water/jaggery/sugar syrup.. Heyy ajay yadav HOPE U GET YOUR "PROPER DEFINITION". FINGER'S CROSSED
1 5 1
Can you please tell this definition in Hindi