Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-09T09:03:55+05:30
The principle behind magnet attracting  iron is Magnetic Force .
1 5 1
i am sorry but i'm not able to understand ur language nd ur question tooo
And super conducter of magnetic wave
What is super conducter and its making matel ?
I ask question in hindi
no i dont know hindi
2015-06-09T09:25:06+05:30
The principle behind magnet attracting Iron is MAGNETIC FORCE
0