Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-20T19:39:25+05:30
ribosomes are the cell that produce cells hyv's(high yielding varieties).these cell also produce protiens in small amounts for plants.
2 3 2
2014-05-20T20:35:41+05:30
I think HYV are produced by Chromatin of Nucleus as HYV are produced through genetical mixture of two different crops of same species.
1 1 1
i am confused someone is saying that the answer is ribosomes and you are saying that its nucleus.
please help me