Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-10T21:27:18+05:30
His speech was very inspiring. Through his speech he proved us that it always does'nt need to be any flimstar, sportsmen or a politician to become a hero.To become a hero, requires extraordinary strength, wisdom, courrage and sense of humanity.The speech given to us by kabeer shares with us the basic human virtues of Patriotism, love, care, courage, fearlessness and selflessness.And the most essential thing of all, i.e, 'sacrifice' for others.
4 5 4
thn plzzzzzzzzzzz mark it as brainliest..plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz
done
happy?
thankxxxxxxxxxxxx a lottttt ^_^
:-)
2015-06-10T21:34:31+05:30
Kabir's speech is important because it shows the humanity and faith in humans as a heroes rather being reel life heroes or celebrities

1 4 1