Answers

2015-06-11T12:47:35+05:30
Read the story carefully and make poem but the 2 sentence last is rymic
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-11T12:53:21+05:30
We can do so by adding more and more thoughts,  feelings and new words that seems to be rhyming with each other and the poem is ready.
for eg. there was a boy who was very emotional(cried a lot) this is a line from a story

this will be converted in poem this way ...
there was a boy,
who always cry

now u may have understood!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
2 3 2
plz rate it
mark it as brainliest
if u liked it
you can also add some tune
yaaaaaa