Answers

2015-06-11T13:08:41+05:30
This is done by making kind of rules and principles those every person of the country follows

one way is by its key feature of secularism and etc....

0
u may have understood now
plz mark it as brainliest if u liked my answer
and mark thanx too
only if u liked it...........
:)
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-11T13:57:26+05:30
The indian constitution protects by 82 ammendment of constitution 2002
2 4 2