Answers

2015-06-14T17:24:51+05:30

Sorry but ur question is wrong..........If I will try to solve it the answer is.........

x∧4a+4b+4c ÷ x∧ax+bx+c

or x=(-3)

Be happy............

0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-16T23:21:40+05:30


There seems to be some thing not right in the question.

(x^{a+b})^2 \times (x^{b+c})^2 \times (x^{c+a})^2\\\\= x^{2a+2b}*x^{2b+2c}*x^{2c+2a}=x^{4a+4b+4c}\\\\LHS=x^{4a+4b+4c-a-b-c}=x^{3a+3b+3c}


2 5 2
click on thanks button above please