Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-13T13:06:17+05:30


As space is very very very very very large as stars and others are so tiny compared to space
2 3 2
2015-06-13T13:11:10+05:30


For example their is a big hall and lit up a small candle then it does not cover total room.same way the space is also a big then the stars are so small that it cant cover the entire space.hope it helps...................
1 4 1