Answers

2015-06-13T14:03:51+05:30


Largest is rajasthan  and smallest is goa

1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-06-13T14:07:01+05:30


Smallest is Goa 
Area of Goa=3,702 sq km

Largest is Rajasthan
Area of Rajasthan= 342,239 sq km

hope it helps you...............click on thanks(if helps)and plz mark it as the best.................and don't forget to comment
2 3 2
plz comment
Thank you for the answer
plz mark it as the best
thnx