Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-05-22T19:13:34+05:30
The pollution free certificate is valid for 3 months
hope you like it
5 5 5
2014-05-22T19:40:23+05:30
The pollution certificate is valid for three months 
it is our responsibility to renew it again after three month 
1 1 1
she did not ask the responsibility
koi bat nhi aap ko kya dekt h
don't know english while commenting
sorry don't feel bad i just wrote it for fun
no problem but you say so i am asked that are you perfect in english