Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-14T12:57:38+05:30
5 hindi newspaper - Dainik jagran;hindustan ;amar ujala; dainik bhaskar; nav bharat times . 5 hindi magazine- Champak; balhans; chandamama; panchtantra; parag
2 5 2
2015-06-14T12:58:31+05:30
1.Dainik jagran                                   1.Samay patrika
2.Dainik bhaskar                                2.Pravakta
3.Hindustan                                       3.Balhans
4.Prabhat khabar                                4.Sarita
5. Sanmarg                                        5.Champak      
newspaper                                          magazines
2 5 2