Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-05-22T20:36:59+05:30
Dear diary                                                                                                  20:34
while today i was writing the letter to mad guy
i felt like i should have not done it . if had betrayed my friends and family who beleived in me. i think i am bad i think i am a very bad and selfish girl.
i should have not betrayed them . i made a mistake
tomorrow i shall write another letter to him and cancel all of this
marina
4 4 4
2014-05-26T14:57:45+05:30
Dear diary                                                                                                    14:50
i think sending letter to mad guy was a very bad thing. i  should have not done it. it is as the betryal of my friends. tomorrow i shall  solve this matter. end of bad things
marina
1 5 1