Tell the filmy names of the following
1. Thor
2. batman
3. flash
4. wolverine
5. cyclops
6. superman

2
Comment has been deleted
i still didn't answer it :P
Comment has been deleted
i havn't seen some of them in movies,but i read their comics,so i know their names.
actually,your question is wrong,their not movie characters only so u cannot say filmy names.These characters appear in diff medias-t.v series,live action,comics,movies etc.So,the question should be "What are the real names of these superheroes"

Answers

2014-05-22T21:57:20+05:30
1. Thor - Chris Hemsworth
2. batman - Michael Keaton
3. the flash(telivision series) - John Wesley Shipp
4. wolverine - Hugh Jackman
5. cyclops - Eric Roberts
6. superman - 2013 -Henry Cavill ,2006 - Brandon Routh
 


1 5 1
Comment has been deleted
so wt?? i know it
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-22T22:36:11+05:30
Well,i think Thor's name is Thor.he uses his real name
Batman's name is Bruce wayne
Flash's name is Barry Allen.(i've seen him in cartoons and comics only,he has a movie too?)
wolverine-who doesn't know that,Logan
cyclops-scott
superman-clark
1 5 1