Answers

2015-06-16T16:07:01+05:30
Go to google and find it out ,you will get nice articles on this.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-21T15:20:27+05:30
There are many things that we could do to help the environment.we need to help the environment because we live on earth,and this is the only place we can live on right now.if we treat it like the city dump it becomes dirty and unlivable.if we treat it well,the earth stays a clean place,perfect for living ,for ourselves and our children.in order to save the environment you need to be aware of what you are doing,buying,using,and what it does to the environment.
2 4 2